Keivhendet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Nanook of the North
1922, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
12
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
14
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
True Grit
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Kholodnoe leto pyatdesyat tretego
1988 — a.k.a. The Cold Summer of 1953, in 1 top list Check -
19
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Last Unicorn
1982, in 1 top list Check -
21
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I Love Lucy
1951, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 749