Keivhendet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
12
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
True Grit
1969, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Kholodnoe leto pyatdesyat tretego
1988 — a.k.a. The Cold Summer of 1953, in 1 top list Check -
21
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
26
K-On!
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Imagine Me & You
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
35
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
36
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
40
Onmyoji
2001 — a.k.a. The Yin Yang Master, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Kontroll
2003 — a.k.a. Control, in 1 top list Check -
42
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
45
Shi
2010 — a.k.a. Poetry, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 336