Kenichim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72