Kennedy1996's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
8
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
9
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Stuart Little 2
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
12
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check