Kenotkd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Roque Santeiro
1985 Check -
6
Zeitgeist: Addendum
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Death of a Salesman
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
13
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Afro Samurai
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Hulk Vs.
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
18
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Afro Samurai: Resurrection
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
23
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 333