KenzieAllen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Ex Machina
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The African Queen
1951, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Definitely, Maybe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Gentlemen Prefer Blondes
1953, in 11 top lists Check -
21
Auntie Mame
1958, in 3 top lists Check