Kerfoot32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
23
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90