Kerfoot32's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
29
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
48
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
54
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
67
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
73
Avengers: Age of Ultron
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
77
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
84
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check