Kerijar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
138
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
39
An Angel at My Table
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Angela's Ashes
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
150
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
108
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
164
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
166
Buffalo '66
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
163
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
149
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
82
Crac
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
27
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Duchess
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
99
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
125
Entre deux soeurs
1991 — a.k.a. Two Sisters, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60