Kerijar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Wasabi
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sedmikrásky
1966 — a.k.a. Daisies, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Other Sister
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
37
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
47
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
55
Man on the Moon
1999, in 1 top list Check -
57
Anomalisa
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Tampopo
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
64
Sånger från andra våningen
2000 — a.k.a. Songs from the Second Floor, in 14 top lists Check -
67
The Critic
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
68
Zhil-byl pyos
1982 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time there Lived a Dog, in 1 top list Check -
69
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
77
Heisei tanuki gassen ponpoko
1994 — a.k.a. Pom Poko, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
81
One Week
1920, in 12 top lists Check -
83
The Old Mill
1937, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48