Kerijar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Den brysomme mannen
2006 — a.k.a. The Bothersome Man, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
52
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
54
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
75
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
79
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
91
Closed Mondays
1974, in 1 top list Check -
92
Le château de sable
1977 — a.k.a. The Sand Castle, in 1 top list Check -
99
El ángel exterminador
1962 — a.k.a. The Exterminating Angel, in 19 top lists Check -
101
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
108
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
119
78 Tours
1985, in 1 top list Check -
134
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
138
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
142
Steps
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
144
The Orchestra
1990, in 0 top lists Check