Ketutar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check