Kevin_Volkl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check