Kewliomajor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Short
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83