Kgaard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
25
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
30
Touch of Evil
1958, in 30 top lists Check -
34
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
45
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
51
The Hidden
1987, in 2 top lists Check