Khagaya's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
7
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Saptapadhi
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Biruma no tategoto
1956 — a.k.a. The Burmese Harp, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Adi Shankaracharya
1983 — a.k.a. The Philosopher, in 1 top list Check -
13
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
14
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Bakha satang
1999 — a.k.a. Peppermint Candy, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Efter brylluppet
2006 — a.k.a. After the Wedding, in 1 top list Check -
17
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check