Khazad's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
2
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Dogma
1999, in 1 top list Check -
14
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Shine
1996, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Delicatessen
1991, in 15 top lists Check -
19
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 170