Kickingpizza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 18 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
14
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
18
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Mudbound
2017, in 2 top lists -
23
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Gimme Shelter
1970, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Krótki film o zabijaniu
1988 — a.k.a. A Short Film About Killing, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47