Kickingpizza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
41
Andrey Rublyov
1966 — a.k.a. Andrei Rublev, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
32
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
46
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
33
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
30
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47