Kickingpizza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
31
Phantom of the Paradise
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
38
La nuit américaine
1973 — a.k.a. Day for Night, in 19 top lists Check -
44
Schizopolis
1996, in 4 top lists Check