Kickingpizza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Krótki film o zabijaniu
1988 — a.k.a. A Short Film About Killing, in 12 top lists Check -
32
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
40
Killing Zoe
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
42
King of New York
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
46
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check