Kikafl4's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Trois couleurs: Rouge
1994 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Red, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check