Kikina42's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 166