Kingofcream's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
31
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
30
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
29
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
28
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
72
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
27
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
49
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
53
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
48
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
46
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73