Kingofcream's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
29
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
30
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
32
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
34
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Ain't Them Bodies Saints
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Unsere Mütter, unsere Väter
2013 — a.k.a. Generation War, in 0 top lists Check -
40
White Bird in a Blizzard
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Inherent Vice
2014, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46