Kingofcream's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
28
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
33
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
51
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
61
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check