KingofPain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Ascenseur pour l'échafaud
1958 — a.k.a. Elevator to the Gallows, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
33
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
34
Jungfrukällan
1960 — a.k.a. The Virgin Spring, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
38
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
41
Coffy
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Switchblade Sisters
1975, in 1 top list Check -
47
Pink Flamingos
1972, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Peeping Tom
1960, in 20 top lists Check -
62
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
64
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
67
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
75
Mildred Pierce
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
76
Gun Crazy
1950, in 17 top lists Check