Kizitobonna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
37
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
40
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
48
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
66
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
67
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
69
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
74
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
76
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
78
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
81
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
82
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
87
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
88
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
89
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
118
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
122
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
133
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
137
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
152
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check