Kjellnijhof's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python's Flying Circus
1969, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
10
A Star Is Born
2018, in 6 top lists -
11
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Old Man & the Gun
2018, in 0 top lists -
14
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
22
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29