Kjerstiwh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Angels in America
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Ungdommens råskap
2004 — a.k.a. Raw Youth, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Rachel Getting Married
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Tillsammans
2000 — a.k.a. Together, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
9
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
13
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
20
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30