Kjog1999's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
19
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check