Kkasia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Trois couleurs: Bleu
1993 — a.k.a. Three Colors: Blue, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Heaven
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Wit
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
18
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
19
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Love
2011, in 0 top lists Check