Kkassandraa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
13
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check