Klainmain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
13
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
18
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
27
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
32
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
41
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
44
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
47
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
54
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
59
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
63
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
65
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Jerry Maguire
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
72
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
73
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
75
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91