Klainmain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
192
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
233
Los ojos de Julia
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Blade II
2002, in 1 top list Check -
138
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
30
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
47
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
140
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check -
234
Mientras duermes
2011 — a.k.a. Sleep Tight, in 1 top list Check -
240
Wyrmwood
2014 — a.k.a. Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead, in 0 top lists Check -
136
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
115
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
232
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
52
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
235
El habitante incierto
2004 — a.k.a. The Uncertain Guest, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
127
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
40
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check