Klainmain's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 199