KlaU's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
14
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
15
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Sonnenallee
1999 — a.k.a. Sun Alley, in 0 top lists Check -
24
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Le violon rouge
1998 — a.k.a. The Red Violin, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112