Kmiles2605's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Front
1976, in 1 top list Check -
7
Sweet and Lowdown
1999, in 1 top list Check -
8
A Dangerous Method
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Matewan
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Sophie Scholl - Die letzten Tage
2005 — a.k.a. Sophie Scholl: The Final Days, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
13
The Producers
1967, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
15
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Cadillac Records
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Crossroads
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Der Baader Meinhof Komplex
2008 — a.k.a. The Baader Meinhof Complex, in 1 top list Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
23
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181