Kmroz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
20
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68