Kmsthxx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
0
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
0
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
0
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
0
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
0
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
3
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
5
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Soul
2020, in 8 top lists -
7
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Beautiful Boy
2018, in 0 top lists -
11
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
A Ghost Story
2017, in 4 top lists -
17
Paterson
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41