Knisper's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jag är nyfiken - en film i gult
1967 — a.k.a. I Am Curious (Yellow), in 5 top lists Check -
2
Meek's Cutoff
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Wendy and Lucy
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Beeswax
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
La fille sur le pont
1999 — a.k.a. The Girl on the Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Genova
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Girlfriend Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Harry Brown
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Kan door huid heen
2009 — a.k.a. Can Go Through Skin, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Kiraware Matsuko no isshô
2006 — a.k.a. Memories of Matsuko, in 1 top list Check -
12
Last Resort
2000, in 1 top list Check -
13
Lila dit ça
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Lost and Delirious
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Maboroshi no hikari
1995 — a.k.a. Maborosi, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Nina
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
18
My Summer of Love
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Nasu: Andalusia no natsu
2003 — a.k.a. Nasu: Summer in Andalusia, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Obsluhoval jsem anglického krále
2006 — a.k.a. I Served the King of England, in 1 top list Check -
21
Pescuit sportiv
2008 — a.k.a. Angling, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Restless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Samaria
2004 — a.k.a. Samaritan Girl, in 1 top list Check -
25
Sommerhuset
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Sommersturm
2004 — a.k.a. Summer Storm, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34