Knivs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
White Dog
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Track of the Cat
1954, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Zwartboek
2006 — a.k.a. Black Book, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Wendy and Lucy
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
A Very British Coup
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Under the Volcano
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Three Musketeers
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
12
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Sweet Smell of Success
1957, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Spoorloos
1988 — a.k.a. The Vanishing, in 15 top lists Check -
15
The Spanish Prisoner
1997, in 1 top list Check -
16
Seven Days in May
1964, in 2 top lists Check -
17
La sconosciuta
2006 — a.k.a. The Unknown Woman, in 1 top list Check -
18
Scarlet Street
1945, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Red Road
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Red Riding: In the Year of Our Lord 1974
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Pour la suite du monde
1963 — a.k.a. Of Whales, the Moon, and Men, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Nóz w wodzie
1962 — a.k.a. Knife in the Water, in 14 top lists Check -
25
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85