Knm525's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Le notti di Cabiria
1957 — a.k.a. Nights of Cabiria, in 19 top lists Check -
0
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
0
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
0
For Your Consideration
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Gilda
1946, in 13 top lists Check -
1
Marriage Story
2019, in 5 top lists -
2
The Florida Project
2017, in 5 top lists -
3
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Phantom Thread
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Körkarlen
1921 — a.k.a. The Phantom Carriage, in 16 top lists Check -
6
The Farewell
2019, in 3 top lists -
7
Dumbo
2019, in 1 top list Check -
8
Okja
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
11
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
18
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124