Knoerifast's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
8
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check