KNovak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Zerkalo
1975 — a.k.a. Mirror, in 14 top lists Check