KnOxEr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check