Knttori's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
16
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 290