Knut100's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
2
X
1986, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check -
4
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Werckmeister harmóniák
2000 — a.k.a. Werckmeister Harmonies, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Kiss of the Spider Woman
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Reprise
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
12
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Ondskan
2003 — a.k.a. Evil, in 2 top lists Check