Kobrakai's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 16 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
8
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Station Agent
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Witness for the Prosecution
1957, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Anatomy of a Murder
1959, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Murder by Death
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pickup on South Street
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85