Kobrakai's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
The Lady Vanishes
1938, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Murder by Death
1976, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pickup on South Street
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
42
The Narrow Margin
1952, in 7 top lists Check -
50
Foreign Correspondent
1940, in 6 top lists Check -
51
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
56
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
59
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
63
Housebound
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
73
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check